Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
U6GT3 BLUE SPARKLES, U6GT8 B-SMITT
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS WHITE
|
Nationals North Oakland Red
|
9:20 AM |
10:40 AM |
Manly W. Bennett Park
|
U10GT1 Team USA, U10GT2 BLUE BOMBERS
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U6GT4 PINK POODLES, U6GT7 RED ASTEROIDS
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U6GT7 RED ASTEROIDS
|
4
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Park
|
U8BT4 GARGOYLES, U8BT7 INTER MIAMI MOE
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
Romeo FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
|
Waza 2011
|
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Manly W. Bennett Park
|
Romeo FC 2014 FIRE
|
Nationals Macomb Select 2014 Boys Black - Border Stars Tournament Game #1
|
11:00 AM |
12:15 PM |
Huron Valley Soccer Complex
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS BLACK
|
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red
|
11:00 AM |
12:15 PM |
Huron Valley Athletic Complex
|
U12GT1 TORNADOES
|
NMCYS U12GT3
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U8BT3 EAGLES, U8BT8 ARGENTINA
|
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U12GT3 BLUE DOLPHINS
|
NMCYS U12GT1
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U10GT2 BLUE BOMBERS, U10GT3 SHARKNADOS
|
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U6BT3 LAVA MONSTERS, U6BT8
|
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U6BT8
|
Lava Monsters
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Harvest Fellowship of Romeo
|
Romeo FC 2015 EARTHQUAKES
|
Liverpool Ann Arbor 15 Boys White - Border Stars Tournament Game #1
|
12:00 PM |
1:15 PM |
Huron Valley Soccer Complex
|
U14GT1
|
CANCELLED
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
CANCELLED
|
Private
|
USL 2
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
39659 Saal Rd
|
Romeo FC 2012/13 THUNDER
|
MI Stars Lightning
|
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Simpson Park
|
U12BT3 TIMBERWOLVES
|
NMCYS U12BT1
|
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U12BT1 TORNADOES
|
NMCYS U12BT3
|
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U8BT5 GOLDEN DRAGONS, U8BT6 TIGERS
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U10BT1 RAPTORS, U10BT2 ORANGE CRUSH
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U8GT3 GOLDEN HORNETS, U8GT8 STORM
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U6GT5 PURPLE DRAGONS, U6GT6 RAINBOWS
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U6BT5, U6BT6
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U12GT2 RAPTORS
|
USL Brazil
|
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Whispering Woods Kiwanis Park
|
U6BT1 GOLDEN COBRAS, U6BT2
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U10BT3 WARRIORS, U10BT4 WILDFIRE
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS WHITE
|
Nationals 08 Black
|
1:40 PM |
3:00 PM |
Manly W. Bennett Park
|
U8BT1 LIONS, U8BT2 POKEMON MASTERS
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U8GT5 ROYAL STRIKERS, U8GT6 DUCKS
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U8GT1 PANTHERS, U8GT2 CHEETAHS
|
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS BLACK
|
MI Jags Dearborn 07 Boys Green
|
3:20 PM |
4:35 PM |
Huron Valley Athletic Complex
|
Romeo FC 2014 FIRE
|
Magic Black 14B - Border Stars Tournament Game #2
|
3:30 PM |
4:45 PM |
Deer Run Soccer Complex
|
Romeo FC 2010 STORM
|
DCFC 09/10/11G
|
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Simpson Park
|
Romeo FC 2015 EARTHQUAKES
|
Nationals Macomb Select 2015 Boys Black - Border Stars Tournament Game #2
|
4:30 PM |
5:45 PM |
Deer Run Soccer Complex
|
Romeo FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
|
Liverpool Hartland
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Huron Valley Soccer Complex
|
Romeo FC 2012 TIGERS
|
Goodrich Soccer Club
|
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Simpson Park
|